>> Team Magic - 505005
Cars
Team Magic - 505005 - Car - Monster Truck Electric - 4WD - RTR - Brushless 2500KV - 4S - Waterproof - Team Magic E6 III HX
Car - Monster Truck Electric - 4WD - RTR - Brushless 2500KV - 4S - Waterproof - Team Magic E6 III HX
The Team Magic E6III HX is the ultimative monstertruck from the Team Magic factory. Faster, bigger and more aggressive. With backflips on demand and speed levels from up to 90km/h you will be the new "boss" on the track. Closed transmission, one piece steel CVD shafts and symetric arms as well as strong HW HARD electronic speed controller and Savox servo makes this car to a incredible powerful fighter.

E6 III HX Brushless Main Features:

-NEW High Bright LED Lights included
-NEW Reinforced Differentials
-NEW Hardened Steel Driveshafts
-NEW Oversized Front Bumper
-NEW HX Stylish Body
-NEW HX Body Protection and Lateral Body Support
-NEW Enlarged Wheels and Tires
-Rear Wing and Wheelie Bar
-High Quality Ball Bearings
-Super Strong and Long Travel Suspension
-Adjustable Turnbuckles
-Center Driveshaft Dust Cover
-NEW 42mm High Torque 2500KV Brushless Motor
-Heavy Duty Waterproof 100A 4S ESC
-Savöx Heavy Duty Waterproof Servo (15kg Metalgear)
-H.A.R.D. 2.4gHz Radio System

E6 III Main Specifications:

-1/8 4WD EP Monster Truck (RTR)
-Factory assembled
-Ground Clearance: 88mm
-Weight: 4980g
-Length: 560mm
-Width: 440mm
-Wheelbase: 350mm
Car - Monster Truck Electric - 4WD - RTR - Brushless 2500KV - 4S - Waterproof - Team Magic E6 III HXCar - Monster Truck Electric - 4WD - RTR - Brushless 2500KV - 4S - Waterproof - Team Magic E6 III HX
Car - Monster Truck Electric - 4WD - RTR - Brushless 2500KV - 4S - Waterproof - Team Magic E6 III HXCar - Monster Truck Electric - 4WD - RTR - Brushless 2500KV - 4S - Waterproof - Team Magic E6 III HX
Car - Monster Truck Electric - 4WD - RTR - Brushless 2500KV - 4S - Waterproof - Team Magic E6 III HXCar - Monster Truck Electric - 4WD - RTR - Brushless 2500KV - 4S - Waterproof - Team Magic E6 III HX
Car - Monster Truck Electric - 4WD - RTR - Brushless 2500KV - 4S - Waterproof - Team Magic E6 III HXCar - Monster Truck Electric - 4WD - RTR - Brushless 2500KV - 4S - Waterproof - Team Magic E6 III HX
Car - Monster Truck Electric - 4WD - RTR - Brushless 2500KV - 4S - Waterproof - Team Magic E6 III HXCar - Monster Truck Electric - 4WD - RTR - Brushless 2500KV - 4S - Waterproof - Team Magic E6 III HX
Car - Monster Truck Electric - 4WD - RTR - Brushless 2500KV - 4S - Waterproof - Team Magic E6 III HXCar - Monster Truck Electric - 4WD - RTR - Brushless 2500KV - 4S - Waterproof - Team Magic E6 III HX
Car - Monster Truck Electric - 4WD - RTR - Brushless 2500KV - 4S - Waterproof - Team Magic E6 III HXCar - Monster Truck Electric - 4WD - RTR - Brushless 2500KV - 4S - Waterproof - Team Magic E6 III HX
Car - Monster Truck Electric - 4WD - RTR - Brushless 2500KV - 4S - Waterproof - Team Magic E6 III HXCar - Monster Truck Electric - 4WD - RTR - Brushless 2500KV - 4S - Waterproof - Team Magic E6 III HX
Car - Monster Truck Electric - 4WD - RTR - Brushless 2500KV - 4S - Waterproof - Team Magic E6 III HXCar - Monster Truck Electric - 4WD - RTR - Brushless 2500KV - 4S - Waterproof - Team Magic E6 III HX
Car - Monster Truck Electric - 4WD - RTR - Brushless 2500KV - 4S - Waterproof - Team Magic E6 III HXCar - Monster Truck Electric - 4WD - RTR - Brushless 2500KV - 4S - Waterproof - Team Magic E6 III HX
Car - Monster Truck Electric - 4WD - RTR - Brushless 2500KV - 4S - Waterproof - Team Magic E6 III HXCar - Monster Truck Electric - 4WD - RTR - Brushless 2500KV - 4S - Waterproof - Team Magic E6 III HX
Car - Monster Truck Electric - 4WD - RTR - Brushless 2500KV - 4S - Waterproof - Team Magic E6 III HXCar - Monster Truck Electric - 4WD - RTR - Brushless 2500KV - 4S - Waterproof - Team Magic E6 III HX
Car - Monster Truck Electric - 4WD - RTR - Brushless 2500KV - 4S - Waterproof - Team Magic E6 III HXCar - Monster Truck Electric - 4WD - RTR - Brushless 2500KV - 4S - Waterproof - Team Magic E6 III HX
Car - Monster Truck Electric - 4WD - RTR - Brushless 2500KV - 4S - Waterproof - Team Magic E6 III HXCar - Monster Truck Electric - 4WD - RTR - Brushless 2500KV - 4S - Waterproof - Team Magic E6 III HX
 

>> List articles corresponding to this product:
Body Clips - R8 - fits 8mm body mount - Black (10 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 101205
Group: Bodies - Accessories
Body Clips - R8 - fits 8mm body mount - Black (10 pcs)
Body Clips - R5 - fits 5mm body mount - Black (10 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 111118
Group: Bodies - Accessories
Body Clips - R5 - fits 5mm body mount - Black (10 pcs)
Nuts - M4 nyloc (10 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 111163
Group: Screws etc
Nuts - M4 nyloc (10 pcs)
Nuts - M3.5 nyloc (10 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 111164
Group: Screws etc
Nuts - M3.5 nyloc (10 pcs)
Replacement Part - Servo Extension (2 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 114071
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - Servo Extension (2 pcs)
Ball Cups and Rose Joints - Black - 6 pcs Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 115027BK
Group: Cars option parts
Ball Cups and Rose Joints - Black - 6 pcs
Replacement Part - 6.8mm Steel Ball (10 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 115031
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - 6.8mm Steel Ball (10 pcs)
Replacement Part - 5.8mm Steel Ball (10 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 115032
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - 5.8mm Steel Ball (10 pcs)
Replacement Part - 6.8mm Single Flanged Steel Ball (6 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 115035
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - 6.8mm Single Flanged Steel Ball (6 pcs)
E-clip - 5.0mm (10 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 116203
Group: Screws etc
E-clip - 5.0mm (10 pcs)
Pin - 2.5x12.8mm (10 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 116218
Group: Screws etc
Pin - 2.5x12.8mm (10 pcs)
Pin - 2.0x13.8mm (10 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 116232
Group: Screws etc
Pin - 2.0x13.8mm (10 pcs)
Pin - 2.5x14.8mm (10 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 116233
Group: Screws etc
Pin - 2.5x14.8mm (10 pcs)
Pin - 5.0x23.9mm (10 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 116234
Group: Screws etc
Pin - 5.0x23.9mm (10 pcs)
Pin - 2.0x14.8mm (10 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 116235
Group: Screws etc
Pin - 2.0x14.8mm (10 pcs)
Pin - 2.5x10.8mm (10 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 116236
Group: Screws etc
Pin - 2.5x10.8mm (10 pcs)
Pin - 2.5x11.8mm (10 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 116237
Group: Screws etc
Pin - 2.5x11.8mm (10 pcs)
Pin - 2.5x13.8mm (10 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 116245
Group: Screws etc
Pin - 2.5x13.8mm (10 pcs)
Screws - Button Head - Self Tapping - 3 x 10mm (6 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 116310RCR
Group: Screws etc
Screws - Button Head - Self Tapping - 3 x 10mm (6 pcs)
Screws - Flat Head - Self Tapping - Hex (Allen) - 3 x 12mm (6 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 116312
Group: Screws etc
Screws - Flat Head - Self Tapping - Hex (Allen) - 3 x 12mm (6 pcs)
Screws - Button Head - Hex (Allen) - M2.5 x 12mm (10 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 122512BU
Group: Screws etc
Screws - Button Head - Hex (Allen) - M2.5 x 12mm (10 pcs)
Screws - Cap Head - Hex (Allen) - M3.5 x 10mm (6 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 123510C
Group: Screws etc
Screws - Cap Head - Hex (Allen) - M3.5 x 10mm (6 pcs)
Screws - Button Head - M3.5 x 13mm (6 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 123513BU
Group: Screws etc
Screws - Button Head - M3.5 x 13mm (6 pcs)
Screws - Button Head - M3.5 x 16mm (6 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 123516BU
Group: Screws etc
Screws - Button Head - M3.5 x 16mm (6 pcs)
Screws - Button Head - M3.5 x 20mm (6 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 123520BU
Group: Screws etc
Screws - Button Head - M3.5 x 20mm (6 pcs)
Screws - Button Head - M3.5 x 28mm (6 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 123528BU
Group: Screws etc
Screws - Button Head - M3.5 x 28mm (6 pcs)
Screws - Cap Head - Hex (Allen) - M2.5 x 8mm (6 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 126208C-5
Group: Screws etc
Screws - Cap Head - Hex (Allen) - M2.5 x 8mm (6 pcs)
Screws - Button Head - Hex (Allen) - M3 x  6mm (6 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 126306BU
Group: Screws etc
Screws - Button Head - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 6mm (6 pcs)
Screws - Cap Head - Hex (Allen) - M3 x  8mm (6 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 126308C
Group: Screws etc
Screws - Cap Head - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 8mm (6 pcs)
Screws - Large Head - M3 x  8mm - Servo Mount (6 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 126308SE
Group: Screws etc
Screws - Large Head - M3 x 8mm - Servo Mount (6 pcs)
Screws - Flat Head - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 10mm (6 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 126310
Group: Screws etc
Screws - Flat Head - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 10mm (6 pcs)
Screws - Cap Head - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 10mm (6 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 126310C
Group: Screws etc
Screws - Cap Head - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 10mm (6 pcs)
Screws - Flat Head - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 12mm (6 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 126312
Group: Screws etc
Screws - Flat Head - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 12mm (6 pcs)
Screws - Button Head - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 12mm (6 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 126312BU
Group: Screws etc
Screws - Button Head - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 12mm (6 pcs)
Screws - Cap Head - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 12mm (6 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 126312C
Group: Screws etc
Screws - Cap Head - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 12mm (6 pcs)
Screws - Button Head - M3.5 x 13mm (6 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 126313BU-5
Group: Screws etc
Screws - Button Head - M3.5 x 13mm (6 pcs)
Screws - Button Head - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 14mm (6 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 126314BU
Group: Screws etc
Screws - Button Head - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 14mm (6 pcs)
Screws - Button Head - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 16mm (10 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 126316BU
Group: Screws etc
Screws - Button Head - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 16mm (10 pcs)
Screws - Cap Head - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 16mm (6 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 126316C
Group: Screws etc
Screws - Cap Head - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 16mm (6 pcs)
Screws - Button Head - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 20mm (6 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 126320BU
Group: Screws etc
Screws - Button Head - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 20mm (6 pcs)
Screws - Cap Head - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 20mm (6 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 126320C
Group: Screws etc
Screws - Cap Head - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 20mm (6 pcs)
Screws - Cap Head - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 30mm (6 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 126330C
Group: Screws etc
Screws - Cap Head - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 30mm (6 pcs)
Screws - Cap Head - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 35mm (6 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 126335C
Group: Screws etc
Screws - Cap Head - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 35mm (6 pcs)
Screws - Cap Head - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 40mm (6 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 126340C
Group: Screws etc
Screws - Cap Head - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 40mm (6 pcs)
Screws - Cap Head - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 70mm (6 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 126370C
Group: Screws etc
Screws - Cap Head - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 70mm (6 pcs)
Screws - Cap Head - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 85mm (6 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 126385C
Group: Screws etc
Screws - Cap Head - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 85mm (6 pcs)
Grub Screws - M4 x  4mm with Thread Lock (6 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 126404NL
Group: Screws etc
Grub Screws - M4 x 4mm with Thread Lock (6 pcs)
Grub Screws - M4x   4mm (6 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 126404S
Group: Screws etc
Grub Screws - M4x 4mm (6 pcs)
Screws - Cap Head - Hex (Allen) - M4 x 56mm (6 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 126456C
Group: Screws etc
Screws - Cap Head - Hex (Allen) - M4 x 56mm (6 pcs)
Grub Screws - M5 x  5mm (6 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 126505S
Group: Screws etc
Grub Screws - M5 x 5mm (6 pcs)
Washers - 13.2 x 15.9 x 0.5mm (6 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 130107
Group: Screws etc
Washers - 13.2 x 15.9 x 0.5mm (6 pcs)
Washers -  3.2 x 8 x 0.7 (10 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 130116
Group: Screws etc
Washers - 3.2 x 8 x 0.7 (10 pcs)
Washers -  6.2 x 15 x 0.3mm (10 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 130117
Group: Screws etc
Washers - 6.2 x 15 x 0.3mm (10 pcs)
Washers -  3.6 x 8 x 1mm (10 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 130119
Group: Screws etc
Washers - 3.6 x 8 x 1mm (10 pcs)
Washers -  3 x 7 x 1mm (10 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 130120
Group: Screws etc
Washers - 3 x 7 x 1mm (10 pcs)
Washers -  8.1 x 12 x 0.5mm (10 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 130133
Group: Screws etc
Washers - 8.1 x 12 x 0.5mm (10 pcs)
Washers -  4.2 x 9.6 x 0.7mm (10 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 130134
Group: Screws etc
Washers - 4.2 x 9.6 x 0.7mm (10 pcs)
Replacement Part - 4x7x2.5mm Collar (4 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 150407C
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - 4x7x2.5mm Collar (4 pcs)
Ball Bearings - metric -  5x10x4mm (4 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 150510ST
Group: Ball Bearings
Ball Bearings - metric - 5x10x4mm (4 pcs)
Ball Bearings - metric -  6x12x4mm Rubber sealed Orange (4 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 150612O
Group: Ball Bearings
Ball Bearings - metric - 6x12x4mm Rubber sealed Orange (4 pcs)
Ball Bearings - metric -  8x16x5mm Rubber sealed Black (4 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 150816BK
Group: Ball Bearings
Ball Bearings - metric - 8x16x5mm Rubber sealed Black (4 pcs)
O-ring - P5 (10 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 152001
Group: Screws etc
O-ring - P5 (10 pcs)
O-ring - P6 (10 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 152003
Group: Screws etc
O-ring - P6 (10 pcs)
O-ring - P3 (10 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 152007
Group: Screws etc
O-ring - P3 (10 pcs)
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Shock Pivot Ballcups (4 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505101
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Shock Pivot Ballcups (4 pcs)
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Shock Pivot Ball (4 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505102
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Shock Pivot Ball (4 pcs)
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Shock Body (2 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505103
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Shock Body (2 pcs)
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Aluminum Shock Body (2 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505103A
Group: Cars option parts
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Aluminum Shock Body (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Shock Membrane 17mm (4 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505104
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Shock Membrane 17mm (4 pcs)
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Shock Spring Holder Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505105
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Shock Spring Holder
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Shock Piston Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505106
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Shock Piston
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Shock Shaft (2 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505107
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Shock Shaft (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Shock O-ring and Washer Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505108
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Shock O-ring and Washer
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Shock Absorber (2 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505110
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Shock Absorber (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Differential Outdrives F/R (2 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505111
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Differential Outdrives F/R (2 pcs)
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Differential Steel Outdrives F/R (2 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505111ST
Group: Cars option parts
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Differential Steel Outdrives F/R (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Differential Case Gasket (4 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505113
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Differential Case Gasket (4 pcs)
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Differential Bevel Gear Set (for 1 differential) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505114
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Differential Bevel Gear Set (for 1 differential)
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Differential Bevel Shaft (2 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505115
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Differential Bevel Shaft (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Differential Case Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505116
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Differential Case
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Center Solid Axle Outdrives (2 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505118
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Center Solid Axle Outdrives (2 pcs)
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Center Solid Axle Steel Outdrives (2 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505118ST
Group: Cars option parts
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Center Solid Axle Steel Outdrives (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - C-Clip 10.8x1.1mm (4 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505119
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - C-Clip 10.8x1.1mm (4 pcs)
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Axle for Center Solid Axle Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505121
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Axle for Center Solid Axle
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Center Spool Kit Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505123
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Center Spool Kit
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - C-Clip 13x1.3mm (4 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505124
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - C-Clip 13x1.3mm (4 pcs)
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Joints Outdrives (2 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505125
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Joints Outdrives (2 pcs)
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Center Joints Steel Outdrives (2 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505125ST
Group: Cars option parts
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Center Joints Steel Outdrives (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Differential Box Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505126
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Differential Box
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Lower Arm Mount (2 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505127
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Lower Arm Mount (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Lower Arm Mount - Black (2 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505127BK
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Lower Arm Mount - Black (2 pcs)
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Aluminum Gold anodized - Lower Arm Mount (2 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505127GD
Group: Cars option parts
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Aluminum Gold anodized - Lower Arm Mount (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E6 III - Aluminum Titanium anodized - Lower Arm Mount (2 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505127TI
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 III - Aluminum Titanium anodized - Lower Arm Mount (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Lower Arm Hinge Pin 4x70mm (2 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505128
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Lower Arm Hinge Pin 4x70mm (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Upper Arm Hinge Pin 4x48mm (2 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505130
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Upper Arm Hinge Pin 4x48mm (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Nylon Adjuster and Pivot Ball Mount Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505131
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Nylon Adjuster and Pivot Ball Mount
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Shock Tower Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505132
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Shock Tower
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Shock Tower - Black Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505132BK
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Shock Tower - Black
Replacement Part - E6 III - Aluminum Titanium anodized - Shock Tower Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505132TI
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 III - Aluminum Titanium anodized - Shock Tower
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Suspension Arm Set Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505133
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Suspension Arm Set
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Pivot Ball (11mm) (4 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505136
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Pivot Ball (11mm) (4 pcs)
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Steering Block (2 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505137
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Steering Block (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Body Post Set (F/R) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505141
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Body Post Set (F/R)
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Ball Cup 5.8mm (10 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505142
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Ball Cup 5.8mm (10 pcs)
Adjustable Rod - Stainless Steel - 4x110mm (2 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505143
Group: Cars parts
Adjustable Rod - Stainless Steel - 4x110mm (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Servo-Saver Inner Post Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505144
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Servo-Saver Inner Post
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Steering Bushing Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505145
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Steering Bushing
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Steering Linkage Plate Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505146
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Steering Linkage Plate
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Aluminum Gold anodized - Steering Linkage Plate Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505146GD
Group: Cars option parts
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Aluminum Gold anodized - Steering Linkage Plate
Replacement Part - E6 III - Aluminum Titanium anodized - Steering Linkage Plate Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505146TI
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 III - Aluminum Titanium anodized - Steering Linkage Plate
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Servo-Saver Post Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505147
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Servo-Saver Post
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Servo-Saver Nylon Parts Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505148
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Servo-Saver Nylon Parts
Replacement Part - E6 III - Servo-Saver Spring Hard Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505149H
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 III - Servo-Saver Spring Hard
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Reduction Gears Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505151
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Reduction Gears
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Spur Gear Shaft Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505152
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Spur Gear Shaft
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Spur Gear Linkage Plate - Red Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505153
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Spur Gear Linkage Plate - Red
Replacement Part - E6 III - Aluminum Titanium anodized - Spur Gear Linkage Plate Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505153TI
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 III - Aluminum Titanium anodized - Spur Gear Linkage Plate
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Spur Gear Hub Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505154
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Spur Gear Hub
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Spur Gear - 45T Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505155
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Spur Gear - 45T
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Spur Gear - 46T Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505156
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Spur Gear - 46T
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Spur Gear - 47T Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505157
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Spur Gear - 47T
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Spur Gear - 47T CNC Machined - for 6S Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505157S
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Spur Gear - 47T CNC Machined - for 6S
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Spur Gear, Battery, Driveshafts Cover Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505158
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Spur Gear, Battery, Driveshafts Cover
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - ESC and Motor Mount, Front Nylon Cover Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505165
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - ESC and Motor Mount, Front Nylon Cover
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Chassis Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505166
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Chassis
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Aluminum 7075 - Servo Arm 25T - Futaba / HRC / Savöx / Power HD / Orion / Ace Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505168
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Aluminum 7075 - Servo Arm 25T - Futaba / HRC / Savöx / Power HD / Orion / Ace
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Shock Spring - White (2 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505176
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Shock Spring - White (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E6 III - Shock Spring - Orange (2 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505176O
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 III - Shock Spring - Orange (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Shock Spring - Blue (2 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505177
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Shock Spring - Blue (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper II / E6 III - Center Gear Cover (for 3mm screws) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505201
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper II / E6 III - Center Gear Cover (for 3mm screws)
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper II / E6 III - Center Gear (33T) (for 3mm screw) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505202
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper II / E6 III - Center Gear (33T) (for 3mm screw)
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper II / E6 III - Front/Rear Upper Arm Hinge Pin Mount (4 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505203
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper II / E6 III - Front/Rear Upper Arm Hinge Pin Mount (4 pcs)
Replacement Part - E6 III - New CVA Joints (G-clip) (2 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505204G
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 III - New CVA Joints (G-clip) (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E6 III - G-Clip 15x1.3mm (4 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505204G-1
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 III - G-Clip 15x1.3mm (4 pcs)
Replacement Part - E6 III - Wheel Ring Orange (2 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505206O
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 III - Wheel Ring Orange (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper II / E6 III - Wheel Ring Red (2 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505206R
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper II / E6 III - Wheel Ring Red (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper II / E6 III - Motor Mount (for 4S Motor) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505208
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper II / E6 III - Motor Mount (for 4S Motor)
Replacement Part - E6 III - Aluminum Black anodized - Motor Mount (for 4S Motor) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505208BK
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 III - Aluminum Black anodized - Motor Mount (for 4S Motor)
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Aluminum Gold anodized - Motor Mount (for 4S Motor) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505208GD
Group: Cars option parts
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Aluminum Gold anodized - Motor Mount (for 4S Motor)
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper II / E6 III - Waterproof Receiver Box Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505209
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper II / E6 III - Waterproof Receiver Box
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper II / E6 III - Receiver Box Seal (2 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505210
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper II / E6 III - Receiver Box Seal (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper II / E6 III - Cover for Waterproof ESC Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505211
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper II / E6 III - Cover for Waterproof ESC
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper II / E6 III - Waterproof Switch Mount Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505212
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper II / E6 III - Waterproof Switch Mount
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper II / E6 III - Rear Wing Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505213
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper II / E6 III - Rear Wing
Replacement Part - E6 III - Rear Wing Orange Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505213O
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 III - Rear Wing Orange
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper II / E6 III - Screws and Shims for Rear Wing (2 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505214
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper II / E6 III - Screws and Shims for Rear Wing (2 pcs)
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Aluminum Gold anodized - Shims for Rear Wing (2 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505214AGD
Group: Cars option parts
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Aluminum Gold anodized - Shims for Rear Wing (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper II / E6 III - Rear Wing Support Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505215
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper II / E6 III - Rear Wing Support
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper II / E6 III - Rear Wing Support Mount Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505216
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper II / E6 III - Rear Wing Support Mount
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper II / E6 III - Wheelie Bar Support (2 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505217
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper II / E6 III - Wheelie Bar Support (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper II / E6 III - Wheelie Bar Wheel Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505218
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 Trooper II / E6 III - Wheelie Bar Wheel
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Steel Shock Pivot Ball (2 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505220
Group: Cars option parts
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Steel Shock Pivot Ball (2 pcs)
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Aluminum Gold anodized - 6.3mm  Shock Tower (F/R) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505221GD
Group: Cars option parts
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Aluminum Gold anodized - 6.3mm Shock Tower (F/R)
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Aluminum Titanium anodized - 6.3mm Shock Tower (F/R) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505221TI
Group: Cars option parts
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Aluminum Titanium anodized - 6.3mm Shock Tower (F/R)
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Aluminum Gold anodized - Upper Arm (2 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505222GD
Group: Cars option parts
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Aluminum Gold anodized - Upper Arm (2 pcs)
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Aluminum Gold anodized - Lower Arm (2 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505223GD
Group: Cars option parts
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Aluminum Gold anodized - Lower Arm (2 pcs)
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Aluminum Gold anodized - Fifth Wheel Adjusting Mount (Wheelie Bar) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505224GD
Group: Cars option parts
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Aluminum Gold anodized - Fifth Wheel Adjusting Mount (Wheelie Bar)
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Aluminum Titanium anodized - Fifth Wheel Adjusting Mount (Wheelie Bar) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505224TI
Group: Cars option parts
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Aluminum Titanium anodized - Fifth Wheel Adjusting Mount (Wheelie Bar)
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Aluminum Gold anodized - Battery Holder (2 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505225GD
Group: Cars option parts
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Aluminum Gold anodized - Battery Holder (2 pcs)
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Aluminum Titanium anodized - Battery Holder (2 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505225TI
Group: Cars option parts
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Aluminum Titanium anodized - Battery Holder (2 pcs)
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Aluminum Gold anodized - Battery Holder Mount (2 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505226GD
Group: Cars option parts
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Aluminum Gold anodized - Battery Holder Mount (2 pcs)
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Aluminum Titanium anodized - Battery Hoder Mount (2 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505226TI
Group: Cars option parts
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Aluminum Titanium anodized - Battery Hoder Mount (2 pcs)
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Aluminum Gold anodized - Body Post (2 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505227GD
Group: Cars option parts
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Aluminum Gold anodized - Body Post (2 pcs)
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Aluminum Titanium anodized - Body Post (2 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505227TI
Group: Cars option parts
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Aluminum Titanium anodized - Body Post (2 pcs)
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Stainless Front Chassis Guard Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505228
Group: Cars option parts
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Stainless Front Chassis Guard
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Stainless Rear Chassis Guard Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505229
Group: Cars option parts
Option Part - E6 Trooper / Trooper II / E6 III - Stainless Rear Chassis Guard
Replacement Part - E6 III - Center Differential Set With Steel Case Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505230ST
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 III - Center Differential Set With Steel Case
Replacement Part - E6 III - Serrated Wheel Nut - Black (2 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505231BK-1
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 III - Serrated Wheel Nut - Black (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E6 III - Wheel Adapter +10mm Set - Splined - Black (2 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505231BK-10
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 III - Wheel Adapter +10mm Set - Splined - Black (2 pcs)
Tires - Monster Truck - mounted - 17mm Splinned Wheel Hub - 7.1" Size - E6 III (2 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505232BK
Group: Tires Monster Truck
Tires - Monster Truck - mounted - 17mm Splinned Wheel Hub - 7.1" Size - E6 III (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E6 III - Differential Kit (F/R) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505240
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 III - Differential Kit (F/R)
Replacement Part - E6 III - Differential Quadrangle Shim (4 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505241
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 III - Differential Quadrangle Shim (4 pcs)
Replacement Part - E6 III - Bumper Set Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505242
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 III - Bumper Set
Replacement Part - E6 III - HX Font Led Light Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505243
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 III - HX Font Led Light
Cable - Y - JR Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505244
Group: Wires - Connectors
Cable - Y - JR
Replacement Part - E6 III - Quick-release Central Box Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505245
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 III - Quick-release Central Box
Body Part - E6 III - Body Upper Protection for E6 III HX Body Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505246-1
Group: Bodies Monster Truck
Body Part - E6 III - Body Upper Protection for E6 III HX Body
Body - Monster Truck - Painted - E6 III HX - Metal Gray Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505246MG
Group: Bodies Monster Truck
Body - Monster Truck - Painted - E6 III HX - Metal Gray
Replacement Part - E6 III - HX Lateral Body Support (2+2 pcs) Brand: Team Magic
Reference: 505247
Group: Cars parts
Replacement Part - E6 III - HX Lateral Body Support (2+2 pcs)
Team Magic Model Sub-Websites:
Brand:
Group:
Reference:
Term:
191014 Electric Motors
Electric Motor - 550 Motor - Thor
NTF-E5-ESC-COMBO Speedcontrolers
Provisional reference - Team Magic Brushless ESC + Motor for E5 ARR
NTF-SUPER-E5-RTR Cars
Provisional reference - Team Magic Super E5 (with option) - RTR
NTF-NAGA2 Cars
Provisional reference - Team Magic Naga2 - 4S~6S - RTR
510004 Cars
Car - 1/10 Racing Monster Electric - 4WD - ARR - Team Magic E5 HX with option parts
108002 Tires 1/10
Tires - 1/10 Truck - mounted - E5 Street Style (2 pcs)
561372 Cars option parts
Option Part - B8 - ST Steel Center Universal Joint (2)
561371-5 Cars option parts
Option Part - B8 - Shock Spring 86L - #08 Hard
561371-4 Cars option parts
Option Part - B8 - Shock Spring 86L - #07 Medium-Hard
561371-3 Cars option parts
Option Part - B8 - Shock Spring 86L - #06 Medium
561371-2 Cars option parts
Option Part - B8 - Shock Spring 86L - #05 Medium-Soft
561371-1 Cars option parts
Option Part - B8 - ST Steel Spur Gear 44T
561370-6 Cars option parts
Option Part - B8 Shock Piston (without hole)(4)
561370-5 Cars option parts
Option Part - B8 - Shock Spring 66L - #10 Hard
NEW - Team Magic CNC Machined Spur Gear for E5 & E5 HX
Team Magic Service and Support at French Championship Round 1 @ Rumilly
NEW - Team Magic Aluminum Shock Absorbers Set for E5 & E5 HX
NEW - Team Magic Machined Bevel Gear 43T/11T for E5 & E5 HX
NEW – Team Magic 12mm and 14mm Hex Adapters for E5 & E5 HX
Christophe Libeer / Team Magic E4RS III Plus on the podium at the Lovan RC Challenge round 4 !
Steven Weiss retires from RC Racing
Patrick Gassauer / Team Magic E4RS III Plus finished at a nice 4th place at ETS round 2 in Germany !
NEW – Team Magic Anti-Roll Bar Kit for E5 & E5 HX
Rémi Callens / Team Magic E4RS III Plus finish on the podium of the Winter Series #4 at Longwy
Martin Sørlie / Team Magic E4RS III Plus wins Norwegian Cup round 3 at Trondheim / Norway
Patrick Gassauer / Team Magic E4RS III Plus on TOP at TOS !
NEW – Team Magic CNC Machined Aluminium Steering Blocks & Pivot Ball Mounts for E5 & E5 HX
NEW – Team Magic CNC Machined Aluminium Gear Cover for E5 & E5 HX
Manual HARD 6817 Radio
Manual Team Magic B8ER
Manual Team Magic B8RS
Manual Team Magic E4D
Manual Team Magic E4D MF Pro
Manual Team Magic E4D-MF RTR
Manual Team Magic E4JR
Manual Team Magic E4JR II
Manual Team Magic E4JS II
Manual Team Magic E4RS
Manual Team Magic E4RS II
Manual Team Magic E4RS II EVO
Manual Team Magic E4RS III
Manual Team Magic E4RS III+ (PLUS)
Manual Team Magic E5
Manual Team Magic E6 II & E6 III Brushless ESC Manual
Manual Team Magic E6 III
Manual Team Magic E6 III BES
Manual Team Magic E6 Trooper II
Manual Team Magic G4D
Manual Team Magic G4D-TC
Manual Team Magic G4RS '09
Manual Team Magic M8ER
Exploded view Team Magic B8 Naga
Exploded view Team Magic B8ER
Exploded view Team Magic B8RS
Exploded view Team Magic E4D
Exploded view Team Magic E4D MF Brushed
Exploded view Team Magic E4D MF Brushless
Exploded view Team Magic E4FS
Exploded view Team Magic E4JR
Exploded view Team Magic E4JR II
Exploded view Team Magic E4JS
Exploded view Team Magic E4JS // JR // D // D-MF (3 belts) Series Parts List
Exploded view Team Magic E4RS
Exploded view Team Magic E4RS/JS/JR II / E4RS III Series Parts List
Exploded view Team Magic E5
Exploded view Team Magic E6 Trooper // Trooper II / E6 III Series Parts List
Exploded view Team Magic G4D-TC
Exploded view Team Magic G4JR
Exploded view Team Magic G4JS
Exploded view Team Magic G4JS // JR // D // D-Touring Series Parts List
Exploded view Team Magic M1B
Exploded view Team Magic M8
Exploded view Team Magic M8ER
Exploded view Team Magic M8JR
Exploded view Team Magic M8JR Differentials & Shocks
Exploded view Team Magic M8JR Nitro Engine
Exploded view Team Magic M8JS
Review Team Magic E4D - Autotec October 2011
Review Team Magic E4JR II Review - Cars & Details February 2016
Review Team Magic E4RS - Cars & Details February 2010
Last update 23/03/2017 | Copyrights © code & design: AdaptaWeb | Copyrights © contents: Team Magic Model Industrial Co. Ltd.